- BLEU JAUNE
Ispahan Rose, Marseille Bath & Shower Bar | 250g
Provençal Bath & Shower BarGentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £6.20Unit price - BLEU JAUNEBespoke Grasse fragrance
Gentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £3.50Unit price - BLEU JAUNE
Marseille Guest Soaps in a Gift Box | 4 x 65g
Bespoke Grasse fragrancesHands • Face • Hair • Body
Regular price £10.00Unit price - BLEU JAUNE
Eucalyptus - Shea Butter - 100g
Bespoke Grasse fragrancesGentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £3.50Unit price - BLEU JAUNE
Strawberry & Rhubarb - Shea Butter - 250g
Bespoke Grasse fragranceGentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £6.20Unit price - BLEU JAUNE
Pain d'Épices - Shea Butter - 100g
Bespoke Grasse fragrancesGentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £3.50Unit price - Allergen-FreeBLEU JAUNEProvençal Bath & Shower Bar
Gentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £6.20Unit price - BLEU JAUNE
Strawberry & Rhubarb - Shea Butter - 100g
Bespoke Grasse fragranceGentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £3.50Unit price - BLEU JAUNE
Organic Donkey Milk - Shea Butter - 100g
Bespoke Grasse fragrancesGentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £3.50Unit price - BLEU JAUNE
Linden Blossom (Tilleul) - Shea butter - 100g
Bespoke Grasse fragranceGentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £3.50Unit price - BLEU JAUNEBespoke Grasse fragrances
Gentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £3.50Unit price - BLEU JAUNEBespoke Grasse fragrance
Gentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £3.50Unit price - BLEU JAUNEBespoke Grasse fragrances
Gentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £3.50Unit price - BLEU JAUNE
Pomegranate Oil - Shea Butter - 100g
Bespoke Grasse fragranceGentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £3.50Unit price - BLEU JAUNEProvençal Bath & Shower Bar
Gentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £6.20Unit price - BLEU JAUNE
Lavender Flowers - Shea Butter - 250g
Provençal Bath & Shower BarGentle & Comforting for Hands, Face, Hair and Body
Regular price £6.20Unit price
